DATE FIXTURE VENUE RINKS TIME DRESS F/L
             
APRIL              2022          
               
Wed 13 Pre Season Get Together     7.30    
             
Sat 16 Green Opens          
             
Wed 27 Banstead Neville Home 3R 2.30    W     F
             
MAY            
             
Wed 4 Oatlands Park  Home 4T mxd 2.30    W     F
Thur 5 Cheam Ladies  Away 2T ladies 2.30    W    CL
Sat 7 Cuddington  Home 3R  2.30    W     F
Sat 7 Cuddington  Ladies  Home 1T 2.30    W     F
Sun 8 Malden ( Lime Grove )  Away 3T mxd 2.30    W  RDML
Wed 11 Cheam Fields  Home 3T mxd 2.30     G  RDML
Sun 15 Norfolk  Home 6R mxd 2.00    W  Shield
Wed 18 Epsom Park  Away 3T mxd 2.30    W     F
Wed 18 Bookham Ladies  Home 2R ladies 2.30    W     F
Wed 25 Carshalton  Away 3T mxd 2.30    W  RDML
Sat 28 Sutton Common  Away 3T mxd 2.30    W  RDML
Mon 30 Gents v Ladies  Home 6R 2.30    W  Shield
             
JUNE            
             
Wed 1 Supreme  Home 3R mxd 2.30    G    KDL
Sat 4 Surbiton Legion  Away 3R mxd 2.30    W   KDL
Wed 8 Surrey Masonic Men  Home 5R men 2.30    W     F
Sat 11 Ember  Home 3T mxd 2.30    W  RDML
Sun 12 Cheam  Home 3T mxd 2.30    W  RDML
Wed 15 Epsom Men  Away 3T men 2.30    G     F
Wed 15 Ashtead Ladies  Home 3T ladies 2.30    W     F
Fri 17 Club Fish and Chip Night  Home 4R mxd 6.15    G     F
Sat 18 Epsom Court  Away 3T mxd 2.00    W  RDML
Sun 19 Ashtead   Home 4T mxd 2.30    W     F
Wed 22 Esher  Home 3T mxd 2.30    G     F
Thur 23 Hook & Southborough  Home 2T ladies 2.30    G     F
Sat 25 2 Wood Day  Home   Mixed 9.30    W    Comp
Sun 26 Cobham  Away 3T mxd 2.30    W     F
Wed 29 Sutton  Away 3T mxd 2.30    G   RDML
Thur 30 Ewell Village Ladies  Home 3T ladies 2.30    W     F
             
JULY            
             
Fri 1 SWBA Pairs Comp  Home 6R 6.00    W    Host
Sun 3 Merton Park Ladies  Home 2T ladies 2.30    W    CL
Wed 6 Hook & Southborough  Away 3T mxd 2.30    G RDML
Thur 7 Auriol Ladies  Away 2T ladies 2.30    W    CL
Sat 9 Hook & Southborough  Home 3R mxd 2.30    W   KDL
Sun 10 Merton Park  Away 3R mxd 2.30    W   KDL
Thur 14 Leatherhead Ladies  Home 3T ladies 2.30    W     F
Sat 16 Epsom Court  Ladies  Away 2T ladies 2.30    W    CL
Sun 17 WestWimbledon  Away 3R mxd 2.30    W   KDL
Wed 20 Auriol  Away 3T mxd 2.30    G RDML
Sat 23 Supreme Ladies  Away 2T ladies 2.30    W    CL
Sat 23 Raynes Park  Home 3R mxd 2.30    W   KDL
Wed 27 Bookham  Away 3R mxd 2.30    W     F
Thur 28 Surrey County BA  Home 4R mxd 2.00    W     F
Fri 29 TREESCharityMatch  Home 6R mxd 2.30    G Charity
Sun 31 Merton   Away 3R mxd 2.30    W    KDL
             
AUGUST            
             
Mon 1 Oxshott  Away 3T mxd 2.30    G  RDML
Wed 3 Esher  Away 3T mxd 5.45    G     F
Fri 5 Joan Leader Memorial  Away 4R mxd 5.30    G Spoon
  Match  (Fish & Chips)          
Sat 6 Southey  Away 3R mxd 2.30    W   KDL
Sun 7 Ewell Village  Home 3T mxd 2.30    W   RDML
Wed 10 Ember Men  Away 3R men 2.30    G     F
Wed 10 Purley Ladies  Away 2T ladies 2.30    W    CL
Sun 14 Norfolk B.C.  Away 6R mxd 2.30    W  Shield
Wed 17 Sutton Ladies  Away 2T ladies 2.30    W    CL
Sat 20 Presidents Day  Home 6R mxd 2.30     W  Shield
Wed 24 Bookham Men  Home 3R men 2.30    W     F
Sat 27 Malden Manor Ladies  Away 2T ladies 2.30    W    CL
Sat 27 Malden Manor  Home 3R mxd 2.30    W   KDL
Mon 29 Club Fun Day  Home   11.00    
             
SEPT            
             
Thur 1 Imber Court  Away 3T mxd 2.30     W  RDML
Sat 3 Banstead Neville Ladies  Home 2T ladies 2.30     W    CL
Sat 10 Club Finals           
Sun 11 Club Finals          
Wed 14 Cuddington   Away 3R mxd 2.30    G     F
Thur 15 Cheam Fields Ladies  Away 2T ladies 2.30    W    CL
Sat 17 Surbiton  Away 3R mxd 2.30    W   KDL
Sat 17 K & D Finals  AM          
Sun 18 K & D Finals          
Sat 24 S & D Finals