Pairs

1985   S. FRETT   A.KEARSE   2010   C. CONDUIT  L.PADGHAM 
1986   S. FRETT   E. BRIGHT   2011   B. RENDLE  C. CONDUIT
1987   M. JONES   M. SMITH   2012   R. WICKENS  I. CORNWELL
1988   M. GREEN  P. VENN   2013   G. VINCENT  L. PADGHAM
1989   J.GUY  R. BRADFORD    2014   A. LONG  R. WICKENS
1990   M. JONES  M. SMITH   2015   B. RENDLE  A. LONG
1991   A. NORRIS  D. HORDER   2016    B. RENDLE  J. VINCENT 
1992   I. CORNWELL  R. ROYCE   2017   B. RENDLE  G. VINCENT 
1993   M. JONES  J. PROCTER        
1994   R. BRADFORD  V. GILKS        
1995   J. BROWN  E.BRADFORD        
1996   J. BROWN  E.BRADFORD         
1997   A. LONG  K. HART        
1998   R. BRADFORD  A. LONG        
1999   C. HAINES  A. LONG        
2000   R.HOLLIS  J. EADES        
2001   J. BROWN  M. JONES        
2002   A. SIMMONS  J. THOMAS        
2003   A. LONG  P. BRIDGE        
2004   M. JONES  B. MANN        
2005   J. THOMAS  R. PANTLING        
2006   J. EADES  B. BARRY        
2007   J. THOMAS  A. SULLIVAN        
2008   A. LONG  L. PADGHAM        
2009   A. LONG  M. JONES        
             
             
           
           
           
             
         
           

A MACKIE CUP. Two Woods

1986   E. BRIGHT   2010   R. HOLLIS
1987   M. GREEN   2011   V. CRAIG
1988   M. JONES   2012   L. PADGHAM
1989   K. BULLEN   2013   L. PADGHAM
1990   A. NORRIS   2014   L. PADGHAM
1991   A. NORRIS        
1992   R. BRADFORD           Now   Mixed
1993   M. JONES        
1994   M. GREEN        
1995   E. BRADFORD        
1996   M. JONES        
1997   M. GREEN        
1998   M. JONES        
1999   R. HOLLIS        
2000   M. GREEN        
2001   J. BROWN        
2002   A. SULLIVAN        
2003   B. SANDERS        
2004   M. ROBERTSON        
2005   M. JONES        
2006   G. VINCENT        
2007   A. LONG        
2008   A. LONG        
2009   M. JONES        
             
       
         
         
         

DEE LINCOLN TROPHY. Handicap

1993   M. GREEN       2017  J. A. VINCENT
1994   M. GREEN        
1995   M. GREEN        
1996   E. BRADFORD        
1997   R. BRADFORD        
1998   I. CORNWELL        
1999   C. HAINES        
2000   M. JONES        
2001   A. SULLIVAN        
2002   J. BROWN        
2003   M. JONES        
2004   A. SULLIVAN        
2005   L.  PADGHAM        
2006   A. SULLIVAN        
2007   G. VINCENT        
2008   A. SULLIVAN        
2009   L.  PADGHAM        
2010   L.  PADGHAM        
2011   G. VINCENT        
2012   L. PADGHAM        
2013   W. DUNNE        
2014   A. SULLIVAN        
2015   L. PADGHAM        
2016    G. VINCENT         

NOVICE CUP. Non Winners

1987   M. JONES   2010   A. SIMMONS
1988   M. GRAHAM   2011   P. HILL
1989   H. WITNEY   2012   R. CORBETT
1990   P. CASSIN   2013   J. VINCENT
1991   J. PROCTOR   2014   G. STROUD
1992   E. BRADFORD        
1993   E. CLAYTON        Now Mixed
1994   J. BROWN        
1995   S. COWIE        
1996   R. WICKINS        
1997   W. GADSDEN        
1998   K. HART        
1999   M. HIGH        
2000   J. THOMAS        
2001   Jen. THORNTON        
2002   D. HARRIS        
2003   P. MEW        
2004   B. BARRY        
2005   J. SPENCER        
2006   W. CROZIER        
2007   C. CONDUIT        
2008   J. THORNTON        
2009   M. STRANGE