DATE FIXTURE VENUE RINKS TIME DRESS F/L
             
APRIL 2021          
               
Wed 14 Pre Season Get Together     13.00    
             
Sat 17 Green Opens          
             
Wed 28 Banstead Neville Home 3 mxd 2.30    W     F
             
MAY            
             
Wed 5 Oatlands Park  Home 4 mxd 2.30    G     F
Thur 6 Cheam Ladies  Home 2T ladies 2.30    W    CL
Sat 8 Cuddington  Away 3R mxd 2.00    W     F
Sun 9 Malden ( Lime Grove )  Home 3R mxd 2.30    W  RDML
Wed 12 Maldon Manor  Home 3R mxd 2.30    W  RDML
Sun 16 Norfolk  Home 6R mxd 2.00    W  Shield
Wed 19 Epsom Park  Home 3T mxd 2.30    W     F
Wed 19 Bookham Ladies  Away 3R ladies 2.00    W     F
Wed 26 Carshalton  Home 3R mxd 2.30    W  RDML
Sat 29 Sutton Common  Home 3R mxd 2.30    W  RDML
Mon 31 Gents v Ladies  Home 6R 2.30    W  Shield
             
JUNE            
             
Wed 2 Supreme  Away 3R mxd 2.30    W    KDL
Sat 5 Surbiton Legion  Home 3R mxd 2.30    W   KDL
Sun 6 Epsom Court  Home 3R mxd 2.30    W  RDML
Wed 9 Surrey Masonic Men  Home 5R men 2.30    W     F
Fri 11 Surrey Ladies Comp. Home 6R Ladies 6.00    W  Host
Sat 12 Ember  Away 3R mxd 2.30    W  RDML
Sun 13 Cheam  Away 3R mxd 2.30    W  RDML
Wed 16 Ashtead Ladies  Away 3T ladies 2.30    W     F
Fri 18 Club Fish and Chip Night  Home 4R mxd 6.15    G     F
Sun 20 Ashtead   Away 4T mxd 2.30    W     F
Wed 23 Esher  Home 3T mxd 2.30    G     F
Thur 24 Hook & Southborough  Away 2T ladies 2.30    W     F
Sat 26 2 Wood Day  Home   Mixed 9.30    W    Comp
Sun 27 Cobham  Home 4T mxd 2.30    W     F
Wed 30 Epsom Men  Home 3T men 2.30    W     F
             
JULY            
             
Thur 1 Ewell Village Ladies  Away 3T ladies 2.30    W     F
Sun 4 Merton Park Ladies  Away 2T ladies 2.30 W    CL
Wed 7 Hook & Southborough  Home 3R mxd 2.30    W RDML
Thur 8 Auriol Ladies  Home 2T ladies 2.30    W    CL
Sat 10 Hook & Southborough  Away 3R mxd 2.30    W   KDL
Sun 11 Merton Park  Home 3R mxd 2.30    W   KDL
Wed 14 Sutton  Home 3R mxd 2.30    W RDML
Thur 15 Leatherhead Ladies  Away 3T ladies 2.30    W     F
Sat 17 Epsom Court  Ladies  Home 2T ladies 2.30    W    CL
Sun 18 WestWimbledon  Home 3R mxd 2.30    W   KDL
Wed 21 Auriol  Home 3R mxd 2.30    W RDML
Sat 24 Supreme Ladies  Home 2T ladies 2.30    W    CL
Sat 24 Raynes Park  Away 3R mxd 2.30    W   KDL
Sun 25 Leatherhead  Away 3R mxd 2.30    W     F
Wed 28 Bookham  Home 3R mxd 2.30    W     F
Fri 30 TREES Charity Match  Home 6R mxd 2.30    G Charity
             
AUGUST            
             
Sun 1 Merton   Home 3R mxd 2.30    W    KDL
Mon 2 Oxshott  Home 3R mxd 2.30    W  RDML
Wed 4 Esher  Away 3R mxd 5.45    G     F
Fri 6 Joan Leader Memorial  Home 4R mxd 5.30    G Spoon
  Match  (Fish & Chips)          
Sat 7 Southey  Away 3R mxd 3.00    W   KDL
Sun 8 Ewell Village  Away 3R mxd 2.30    W   RDML
Wed 11 Ember Men  Home 3R men 2.30    W     F
Wed 11 Purley Ladies  Home 2T ladies 2.30    W    CL
Sun 15 Norfolk B.C.  Away 6R mxd 2.30    W  Shield
Wed 18 Sutton Ladies  Home 2T ladies 2.30    W    CL
Sat 21 Presidents Day  Home 6R mxd 2.30     W     F
Wed 25 Insurance Ladies  Home 3T ladies 2.30    W     F
Wed 25 Bookham Men  Away 3R men 2.30    W     F
Sat 28 Malden Manor Ladies  Home 2T ladies 2.30    W    CL
Sat 28 Malden Manor  Away 3R mxd 2.30    W   KDL
Sun 29 Smith Trophy Finals Day  Home All day      Host
Mon 30 Club Fun Day  Home   11.00    
             
SEPTEMBER            
             
Thur 2 Imber Court  Home 3R mxd 2.30     W  RDML
Sat 4 Banstead Neville Ladies  Away 2T ladies 2.30     W    CL
Sat 11 Club Finals           
Sun 12 Club Finals          
Wed 15 Cuddington Men  Home 3R men 2.30    G     F
Thur 16 Cheam Fields Ladies  Home 2T ladies 2.30    W    CL
Sat 18 Surbiton  Home 3R mxd 2.30    W   KDL
Sat 18 K & D Finals  AM          
Sun 19 K & D Finals          
Sat 25 S & D Finals