Captain

1985   R. HOLLIS   2010   L. PADGHAM
1986   V. STANFORD   2011   L. PADGHAM
1987   V. STANFORD   2012   L. PADGHAM
1988   M. GREEN   2013   L. PADGHAM
1989   M. JONES   2014   I. CORNWELL
1990   M. JONES   2015   I. CORNWELL
1991   J. GUY   2016    A. LONG 
1992   R. BRADFORD   2017    A. LONG 
1993   R. HOLLIS   2018    A. LONG
1994   E. BRIGHT   2019   A. LONG 
1995   M. JONES   2020    A. LONG
1996   A. NUNNEY        
1997   I. CORNWELL        
1998   I. CORNWELL        
1999   I. CORNWELL        
2000   I. CORNWELL        
2001   E. BRIGHT        
2002   M. HIGH        
2003   I. CORNWELL        
2004   R. WICKENS        
2005   B. SANDERS        
2006   A. SULLIVAN        
2007   I. CORNWELL        
2008   I. CORNWELL        
2009   R. HOLLIS        
           
             

Secretary

     
1985-1988   P. VENN
1989-1990   M. WILLOUGHBY
1991   M. GREEN
1992-2010   J. LEADER
2011-2019   P. MEW
2020-   D. RUSH 
     
     
   
     

Championship

             
1985   V. STANFORD   2015   A. SULLIVAN 
1986   M. GREEN   2016   G. VINCENT
1987   M. GREEN   2017    A.LONG 
1988   S. FRETT  

2018

  A. SULLIVAN 
1989   J. GUY   2019    G. VINCENT
1990   B. SIMS        
1991   J. LEADER        
1992   M. GREEN        
1993   M. GREEN        
1994   M. GREEN        
1995   J. BROWN         
1996   R. HOLLIS        
1997   M. GREEN        
1998   C. HAINES        
1999   J. GUY        
2000   C. HAINES        
2001   M. JONES        
2002   I. CORNWELL        
2003   M. JONES        
2004   R. BRADFORD        
2005   R. BRADFORD        
2006   L. PADGHAM        
2007   I. CORNWELL        
2007   A. SULLIVAN        
2009   A. SULLIVAN        
2010   I. CORNWELL        
2011   L. PADGHAM        
2012   A. LONG        
2013   V. CRAIG        
2014   A. LONG        
             

Ladies 3 Woods

1985   A. KEARSE     2015   W. DUNNE
1986   M. GREEN     2016   L. PADGHAM
1987   J. GUY     2017   G. VINCENT
1988   E. BRIGHT     2018   A. SULLIVAN
1989   K. BULLEN     2019   N. MOTTLEY
1990   M. JONES            
1991   K. BULLEN            
1992   M. ROBERTSON            
1993   A. LONG            
1994   R. HOLLIS            
1995   R. HOLLIS            
1996   R. HOLLIS            
1997   R. BRADFORD            
1998   M. GREEN            
1999   W. GADSDEN            
2000   I. CORNWELL            
2001   R. BRADFORD            
2002   R. BRADFORD            
2003   I. CORNWELL            
2004   W. DUNNE            
2005   I. CORNWELL            
2006   L. PADGHAM            
2007   L. PADGHAM            
2008   R. BRADFORD            
2009   M. JONES            
2010   A. LONG            
2011   A. LONG            
2013   A. LONG            
2013   A. LONG            
2014   A. LONG